Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte | Siege | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brünninghausen III | 10 | 27 | 9 | 29:7 | 853:609 |
2 | SV Menden | 10 | 23 | 8 | 25:9 | 782:580 |
3 | TV Eintracht Brambauer | 9 | 13 | 5 | 16:16 | 644:678 |
4 | SV Derne | 9 | 11 | 3 | 13:19 | 670:725 |
5 | SC Huckarde-Rahm | 10 | 9 | 3 | 14:24 | 742:833 |
6 | VfL Kemminghausen | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2:24 | 364:630 |
Termin | Begegnung | Halle | Erg. | Sätze | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Block 1 | (bis 20.10.2017) | |||||
Mi, 29.11.17 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen III | - | TV Eintracht Brambauer | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten); Brügmannstr.; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:12, 25:14, 25:22) |
Mo, 15.01.18 18:30 | SC Huckarde-Rahm | - | SV Derne | SH Gustav-Heinemann-GeS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 1:3 | (28:26, 20:25, 23:25, 21:25) |
Mi, 18.10.17 20:00 | SV Menden | - | VfL Kemminghausen | HS Am Gelben Morgen; Windhorststr. 36; Menden | 3:0 | (25:11, 25:15, 25:14) |
Block 2 | (bis 26.11.2017) | |||||
Di, 21.11.17 18:30 | SC Huckarde-Rahm | - | FC Brünninghausen III | SH Gustav-Heinemann-GeS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 2:3 | (17:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:23, 10:15) |
Mi, 22.11.17 20:00 | TV Eintracht Brambauer | - | SV Menden | TH Achenbach-HS; Friedhofstr. 4; Lünen-Brambauer | 0:3 | (15:25, 14:25, 5:25) |
Do, 9.11.17 20:00 | VfL Kemminghausen | - | SV Derne | TH Minister-Stein-GS; Gretelweg 35-37 | 0:3 | (22:25, 14:25, 16:25) |
Block 3 | (bis 22.12.2017) | |||||
Mo, 11.12.17 20:00 | SV Menden | - | FC Brünninghausen III | HS Am Gelben Morgen; Windhorststr. 36; Menden | 0:3 | (14:25, 18:25, 16:25) |
Mo, 11.12.17 19:30 | SV Derne | - | TV Eintracht Brambauer | TH Dietrich-Bonhöfer-GS; Derner Kippshof 36 | 2:3 | (22:25, 25:18, 14:25, 25:21, 9:15) |
Fr, 24.11.17 18:30 | SC Huckarde-Rahm | - | VfL Kemminghausen | SH Gustav-Heinemann-GeS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 3:0 | (25:13, 25:7, 25:14) |
Block 4 | (bis 28.01.2018) | |||||
Mi, 17.01.18 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen III | - | VfL Kemminghausen | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten); Brügmannstr.; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:5, 25:6, 25:9) |
Mi, 24.01.18 20:00 | TV Eintracht Brambauer | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm | TH Achenbach-HS; Friedhofstr. 4; Lünen-Brambauer | 1:3 | (22:25, 25:19, 8:25, 20:25) |
Mo, 22.01.18 20:00 | SV Menden | - | SV Derne | HS Am Gelben Morgen; Windhorststr. 36; Menden | 3:2 | (20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 22:25, 15:9) |
Block 5 | (bis 11.02.2018) | |||||
Mo, 9.04.18 19:30 | SV Derne | - | FC Brünninghausen III | TH Dietrich-Bonhöfer-GS; Derner Kippshof 36 | 0:3 | (25:27, 21:25, 17:25) |
Do, 1.02.18 20:00 | VfL Kemminghausen | - | TV Eintracht Brambauer | TH Minister-Stein-GS; Gretelweg 35-37 | 0:3 | (15:25, 22:25, 27:29) |
Mo, 13.11.17 18:00 | SC Huckarde-Rahm | - | SV Menden | SH Gustav-Heinemann-GeS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 1:3 | (25:22, 13:25, 21:25, 18:25) |
Block 6 | (bis 04.03.2018) | |||||
Mi, 14.03.18 20:00 | TV Eintracht Brambauer | - | FC Brünninghausen III | TH Achenbach-HS; Friedhofstr. 4; Lünen-Brambauer | 3:2 | (22:25, 25:18, 24:26, 26:24, 15:10) |
Mo, 5.03.18 19:30 | SV Derne | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm | TH Dietrich-Bonhöfer-GS; Derner Kippshof 36 | 3:0 | (25:22, 27:25, 25:21) |
Do, 22.03.18 20:00 | VfL Kemminghausen | - | SV Menden | TH Minister-Stein-GS; Gretelweg 35-37 | 0:3 | (11:25, 6:25, 10:25) |
Block 7 | (bis 23.03.2018) | |||||
Mi, 7.03.18 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen III | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten); Brügmannstr.; Dortmund | 3:1 | (25:9, 25:20, 21:25, 25:14) |
Mo, 12.03.18 20:00 | SV Menden | - | TV Eintracht Brambauer | HS Am Gelben Morgen; Windhorststr. 36; Menden | 3:0 | (25:10, 25:17, 25:15) |
Mo, 28.05.18 19:30 | SV Derne | - | VfL Kemminghausen | TH Dietrich-Bonhöfer-GS; Derner Kippshof 36 | 0:0 | |
Block 8 | (bis 29.04.2018) | |||||
Mi, 13.06.18 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen III | - | SV Menden | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten); Brügmannstr.; Dortmund | 3:1 | (17:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:18) |
Mi, 21.03.18 20:00 | TV Eintracht Brambauer | - | SV Derne | TH Achenbach-HS; Friedhofstr. 4; Lünen-Brambauer | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:21, 25:15) |
Do, 26.04.18 20:00 | VfL Kemminghausen | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm | TH Minister-Stein-GS; Gretelweg 35-37 | 2:3 | (26:24, 13:25, 20:25, 25:12, 9:15) |
Block 9 | (bis 18.05.2018) | |||||
Do, 3.05.18 20:00 | VfL Kemminghausen | - | FC Brünninghausen III | TH Minister-Stein-GS; Gretelweg 35-37 | 0:3 | (15:25, 9:25, 10:25) |
Mi, 18.04.18 20:00 | TV Eintracht Brambauer | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm | TH Achenbach-HS; Friedhofstr. 4; Lünen-Brambauer | 3:0 | (25:7, 25:17, 25:15) |
Mo, 7.05.18 19:30 | SV Derne | - | SV Menden | TH Dietrich-Bonhöfer-GS; Derner Kippshof 36 | 0:3 | (21:25, 16:25, 20:25) |
Block 10 | (bis 17.06.2018) | |||||
Mi, 27.06.18 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen III | - | SV Derne | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten); Brügmannstr.; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:15, 25:16) |
Mi, 27.06.18 20:00 | TV Eintracht Brambauer | - | VfL Kemminghausen | TH Achenbach-HS; Friedhofstr. 4; Lünen-Brambauer | 0:0 | |
Mi, 6.06.18 20:00 | SV Menden | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm | HS Am Gelben Morgen; Windhorststr. 36; Menden | 3:0 | (25:13, 25:7, 25:17) |