Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte | Siege | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brünninghausen | 9 | 23 | 7 | 25:9 | 788:625 |
2 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | 8 | 20 | 7 | 23:9 | 737:631 |
3 | TV Mengede | 8 | 12 | 5 | 15:16 | 666:662 |
4 | Polizei SV Dortmund | 8 | 11 | 3 | 15:16 | 667:672 |
5 | SG Suderwich | 8 | 10 | 4 | 13:16 | 625:649 |
6 | GV Waltrop | 7 | 10 | 3 | 13:12 | 532:556 |
7 | Königsborner SV | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4:30 | 612:832 |
Termin | Begegnung | Halle | Erg. | Sätze | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Block 1 | (bis 24.09.2023) | |||||
Do, 12.10.23 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen | - | Polizei SV Dortmund | SH Nord II; Burgholzstr. 150 | 3:1 | (25:15, 25:18, 29:31, 25:12) |
Fr, 17.11.23 20:00 | Königsborner SV | - | SG Suderwich | Kreissporthalle 1; Platanenallee 20; Unna-Königsborn | 2:3 | (20:25, 24:26, 25:15, 26:24, 8:15) |
Mo, 4.12.23 19:30 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | GV Waltrop | Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:20, 25:14) |
Block 2 | (bis 22.10.2023) | |||||
Mo, 23.10.23 20:00 | SG Suderwich | - | FC Brünninghausen | Günter-Hörster-Halle GesS Suderwich; Markomannenstr. 16; Recklinghausen | 0:3 | (6:25, 21:25, 16:25) |
Fr, 27.10.23 19:30 | Polizei SV Dortmund | - | Königsborner SV | TH Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedrich-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:22, 25:19) |
Fr, 22.09.23 18:00 | GV Waltrop | - | TV Mengede | TH der Lutherschule; Taeglichsbeckstr. 29; Waltrop | 1:3 | (18:25, 15:25, 25:17, 21:25) |
Block 3 | (bis 05.11.2023) | |||||
Do, 19.10.23 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen | - | Königsborner SV | SH Nord II; Burgholzstr. 150 | 3:0 | (25:15, 25:13, 25:12) |
Mo, 6.11.23 20:00 | SG Suderwich | - | Polizei SV Dortmund | Günter-Hörster-Halle GesS Suderwich; Markomannenstr. 16; Recklinghausen | 3:2 | (16:25, 30:32, 25:19, 25:11, 15:12) |
Fr, 3.11.23 19:00 | TV Mengede | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | SH Nette (3-fach-Halle); Dörwerstr. 38-42 | 3:2 | (25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 16:25, 18:16) |
Block 4 | (bis 19.11.2023) | |||||
Mo, 5.02.24 19:30 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | FC Brünninghausen | Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 3:2 | (16:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:17, 16:14) |
Fr, 2.02.24 19:30 | Polizei SV Dortmund | - | TV Mengede | TH Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedrich-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 3:0 | (25:14, 27:25, 25:18) |
Fr, 19.01.24 20:00 | Königsborner SV | - | GV Waltrop | Kreissporthalle 1; Platanenallee 20; Unna-Königsborn | 0:3 | (18:25, 18:25, 27:29) |
Block 5 | (bis 10.12.2023) | |||||
Fr, 1.03.24 19:00 | TV Mengede | - | FC Brünninghausen | SH Nette (3-fach-Halle); Dörwerstr. 38-42 | 3:2 | (18:25, 26:24, 25:19, 23:25, 15:7) |
Fr, 12.04.24 19:30 | Polizei SV Dortmund | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | TH Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedrich-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 0:0 | |
Fr, 29.09.23 18:00 | GV Waltrop | - | SG Suderwich | TH der Lutherschule; Taeglichsbeckstr. 29; Waltrop | 3:0 | (25:19, 26:24, 25:22) |
Block 6 | (bis 14.01.2024) | |||||
Do, 2.11.23 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen | - | GV Waltrop | SH Nord II; Burgholzstr. 150 | 3:1 | (25:12, 25:19, 19:25, 25:19) |
Fr, 16.02.24 20:00 | Königsborner SV | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | Kreissporthalle 1; Platanenallee 20; Unna-Königsborn | 0:3 | (21:25, 17:25, 19:25) |
Mo, 11.12.23 20:00 | SG Suderwich | - | TV Mengede | Günter-Hörster-Halle GesS Suderwich; Markomannenstr. 16; Recklinghausen | 3:0 | (25:20, 28:26, 25:17) |
Block 7 | (bis 28.01.2024) | |||||
Fr, 26.01.24 18:00 | GV Waltrop | - | Polizei SV Dortmund | TH der Lutherschule; Taeglichsbeckstr. 29; Waltrop | 3:0 | (25:18, 25:20, 25:18) |
Fr, 24.11.23 19:00 | TV Mengede | - | Königsborner SV | SH Nette (3-fach-Halle); Dörwerstr. 38-42 | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:16, 25:19) |
Mo, 22.01.24 19:30 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | SG Suderwich | Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 3:1 | (25:21, 28:30, 25:20, 25:18) |
Block 8 | (bis 18.02.2024) | |||||
Fr, 16.02.24 19:30 | Polizei SV Dortmund | - | FC Brünninghausen | TH Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedrich-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 1:3 | (25:15, 22:25, 22:25, 20:25) |
Mo, 5.02.24 20:00 | SG Suderwich | - | Königsborner SV | Günter-Hörster-Halle GesS Suderwich; Markomannenstr. 16; Recklinghausen | 3:0 | (25:11, 25:17, 29:27) |
GV Waltrop | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | 0:0 | |||
Block 9 | (bis 03.03.2024) | |||||
Do, 29.02.24 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen | - | SG Suderwich | SH Nord II; Burgholzstr. 150 | 3:0 | (25:19, 25:16, 25:20) |
Fr, 1.03.24 20:00 | Königsborner SV | - | Polizei SV Dortmund | Kreissporthalle 1; Platanenallee 20; Unna-Königsborn | 1:3 | (21:25, 25:19, 17:25, 12:25) |
Fr, 15.03.24 19:00 | TV Mengede | - | GV Waltrop | SH Nette (3-fach-Halle); Dörwerstr. 38-42 | 3:2 | (25:18, 25:14, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12) |
Block 10 | (bis 22.03.2024) | |||||
Fr, 8.03.24 20:00 | Königsborner SV | - | FC Brünninghausen | Kreissporthalle 1; Platanenallee 20; Unna-Königsborn | 0:3 | (9:25, 18:25, 13:25) |
Polizei SV Dortmund | - | SG Suderwich | 0:0 | |||
Mo, 4.03.24 19:30 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | TV Mengede | Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:22, 25:13) |
Block 11 | (bis 21.04.2024) | |||||
Do, 18.04.24 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | SH Nord II; Burgholzstr. 150 | 0:0 | |
TV Mengede | - | Polizei SV Dortmund | 0:0 | |||
Fr, 26.04.24 18:00 | GV Waltrop | - | Königsborner SV | TH der Lutherschule; Taeglichsbeckstr. 29; Waltrop | 0:0 | |
Block 12 | (bis 05.05.2024) | |||||
FC Brünninghausen | - | TV Mengede | 0:0 | |||
Mo, 19.02.24 19:30 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | Polizei SV Dortmund | Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 3:2 | (25:18, 16:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:10) |
Mo, 15.04.24 20:00 | SG Suderwich | - | GV Waltrop | Günter-Hörster-Halle GesS Suderwich; Markomannenstr. 16; Recklinghausen | 0:0 | |
Block 13 | (bis 26.05.2024) | |||||
Fr, 3.05.24 18:00 | GV Waltrop | - | FC Brünninghausen | TH der Lutherschule; Taeglichsbeckstr. 29; Waltrop | 0:0 | |
Mo, 18.03.24 19:30 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | Königsborner SV | Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 3:1 | (25:19, 25:27, 25:15, 25:8) |
TV Mengede | - | SG Suderwich | 0:0 | |||
Block 14 | (bis 16.06.2024) | |||||
Fr, 24.05.24 19:30 | Polizei SV Dortmund | - | GV Waltrop | TH Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedrich-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 0:0 | |
Königsborner SV | - | TV Mengede | 0:0 | |||
SG Suderwich | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | 0:0 |