Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte | Siege | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | 12 | 31 | 12 | 36:11 | 1087:825 |
2 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 12 | 30 | 9 | 33:10 | 1006:666 |
3 | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | 12 | 20 | 6 | 22:22 | 876:920 |
4 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | 12 | 19 | 7 | 24:21 | 900:951 |
5 | Post-Telekom | 12 | 13 | 4 | 16:25 | 739:820 |
6 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | 12 | 12 | 4 | 17:27 | 834:950 |
7 | Ärste Ächte VG | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4:36 | 648:958 |
Termin | Begegnung | Halle | Erg. | Sätze | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Block 1 | (bis 08.10.2017) | |||||
Do, 16.11.17 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | TH Howart-GrS; Winkelriedweg 2 | 2:3 | (14:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15) |
Fr, 13.10.17 20:15 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | - | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | TH GS Höchsten; Lührmannstr. 1 | 1:3 | (22:25, 20:25, 25:17, 22:25) |
Mo, 9.10.17 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 2:3 | (25:22, 15:25, 22:25, 25:15, 6:15) |
Block 2 | (bis 20.10.2017) | |||||
Mi, 11.10.17 20:00 | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 3:1 | (25:7, 16:25, 25:17, 25:9) |
Do, 19.10.17 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | TH Howart-GrS; Winkelriedweg 2 | 0:3 | (22:25, 21:25, 11:25) |
Mo, 20.11.17 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | - | Post-Telekom | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 2); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:21, 25:14, 25:18) |
Block 3 | (bis 19.11.2017) | |||||
Fr, 10.11.17 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 3:1 | (25:20, 27:25, 19:25, 25:19) |
Mi, 8.11.17 20:00 | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | - | Ärste Ächte VG | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 3:1 | (25:20, 18:25, 25:11, 25:18) |
Di, 7.11.17 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 1:3 | (13:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:25) |
Block 4 | (bis 03.12.2017) | |||||
Mo, 27.11.17 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:23, 25:9) |
Do, 14.12.17 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | Post-Telekom | TH Howart-GrS; Winkelriedweg 2 | 0:3 | (14:25, 3:25, 11:25) |
Fr, 26.01.18 20:15 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | TH GS Höchsten; Lührmannstr. 1 | 0:3 | (18:25, 18:25, 14:25) |
Block 5 | (bis 22.12.2017) | |||||
Di, 5.12.17 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 3:1 | (25:13, 25:16, 10:25, 25:11) |
Do, 18.01.18 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | TH Howart-GrS; Winkelriedweg 2 | 0:3 | (12:25, 13:25, 16:25) |
Mo, 11.12.17 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | - | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 2); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:21, 25:23, 25:14) |
Block 6 | (bis 21.01.2018) | |||||
Fr, 23.03.18 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 2:3 | (25:23, 25:14, 14:25, 23:25, 4:15) |
Fr, 12.01.18 20:15 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | TH GS Höchsten; Lührmannstr. 1 | 3:2 | (25:23, 25:22, 9:25, 21:25, 15:9) |
Mo, 22.01.18 20:00 | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | - | Post-Telekom | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 0:3 | (0:25, 0:25, 0:25) |
Block 7 | (bis 04.02.2018) | |||||
Mo, 22.01.18 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | - | Ärste Ächte VG | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 2); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:9, 25:12, 25:13) |
Di, 23.01.18 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 0:3 | (16:25, 14:25, 23:25) |
Mo, 29.01.18 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:18, 26:24, 25:19) |
Block 8 | (bis 18.02.2018) | |||||
Fr, 8.06.18 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | Ärste Ächte VG | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 3:0 | (25:11, 25:21, 25:20) |
Mi, 7.02.18 20:00 | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | - | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 2:3 | (20:25, 21:25, 26:24, 25:10, 8:15) |
Mo, 5.03.18 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 2); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:2 | (23:25, 25:19, 27:29, 25:22, 18:16) |
Block 9 | (bis 04.03.2018) | |||||
Fr, 23.02.18 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 0:3 | (13:25, 23:25, 7:25) |
Fr, 20.04.18 20:15 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | - | Ärste Ächte VG | TH GS Höchsten; Lührmannstr. 1 | 3:1 | (25:22, 25:15, 8:25, 25:11) |
Di, 27.02.18 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 2:3 | (25:18, 15:25, 25:22, 15:25, 3:15) |
Block 10 | (bis 23.03.2018) | |||||
Fr, 16.03.18 20:15 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | TH GS Höchsten; Lührmannstr. 1 | 3:1 | (25:13, 25:15, 24:26, 25:23) |
Do, 15.03.18 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | TH Howart-GrS; Winkelriedweg 2 | 0:3 | (21:25, 19:25, 24:26) |
Mo, 28.05.18 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | Post-Telekom | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
Block 11 | (bis 22.04.2018) | |||||
Fr, 13.04.18 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 0:3 | (10:25, 20:25, 20:25) |
Di, 29.05.18 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | Ärste Ächte VG | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:12, 25:20) |
Mo, 16.04.18 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | - | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 2); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:1 | (25:17, 25:14, 23:25, 25:14) |
Block 12 | (bis 06.05.2018) | |||||
Fr, 29.06.18 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | Post-Telekom | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 3:0 | (25:10, 25:7, 25:19) |
Mo, 9.04.18 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | Ärste Ächte VG | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:9, 25:13, 25:10) |
Mi, 16.05.18 20:00 | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 2:3 | (26:24, 15:25, 25:23, 12:25, 7:15) |
Block 13 | (bis 18.05.2018) | |||||
Mo, 7.05.18 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 2); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:4, 25:22, 25:23) |
Mo, 4.06.18 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
Di, 8.05.18 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 1:3 | (25:21, 15:25, 16:25, 24:26) |
Block 14 | (bis 17.06.2018) | |||||
Do, 14.06.18 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 | TH Howart-GrS; Winkelriedweg 2 | 0:3 | (13:25, 21:25, 14:25) |
Fr, 8.06.18 20:15 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg I | - | Post-Telekom | TH GS Höchsten; Lührmannstr. 1 | 3:0 | (26:24, 25:7, 25:23) |
Mi, 20.06.18 20:00 | SG ATV / FSG Dorstfeld | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 0:3 | (18:25, 16:25, 14:25) |