Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte | Siege | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brünninghausen I | 10 | 28 | 9 | 29:4 | 806:532 |
2 | TV Mengede | 9 | 19 | 7 | 23:13 | 800:623 |
3 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 9 | 18 | 6 | 21:12 | 733:656 |
4 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | 8 | 16 | 5 | 20:12 | 714:621 |
5 | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | 5 | 8 | 3 | 9:8 | 345:367 |
6 | FC Brünninghausen II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 8:23 | 530:730 |
7 | LOD Werne | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5:21 | 450:613 |
8 | SV Langendreer | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2:24 | 399:635 |
Termin | Begegnung | Halle | Erg. | Sätze | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Block 1 | (bis 24.09.2023) | |||||
Mi, 13.09.23 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen I | - | FC Brünninghausen II | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:11, 25:11, 25:11) |
Mo, 23.10.23 19:30 | SV Langendreer | - | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | Doppelhalle Dördelstr; Bochum-Langendreer | 2:3 | (20:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:18, 14:16) |
Di, 26.09.23 20:00 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | TV Mengede | Alfred-Berg-SH; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 2:3 | (19:25, 12:25, 25:21, 25:21, 14:16) |
Mi, 31.01.24 20:00 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | LOD Werne | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten rechts); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:12, 25:15, 25:21) |
Block 2 | (bis 22.10.2023) | |||||
Di, 23.01.24 19:15 | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | - | FC Brünninghausen I | SH der Hiberniaschule; Holsterhauser Str. 70; 44652 Herne | 0:3 | (25:27, 12:25, 16:25) |
Di, 26.09.23 19:45 | LOD Werne | - | SV Langendreer | Christopherus-Halle; Kardinal-von-Galen-Str.; Werne | 3:0 | (25:15, 27:25, 25:16) |
Mi, 22.11.23 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen II | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 0:3 | (21:25, 14:25, 18:25) |
Mo, 16.10.23 19:30 | TV Mengede | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | TH Regenbogen-GrS; Adalmundstr. 1; DO-Mengede | 3:2 | (26:24, 18:25, 18:25, 25:14, 15:3) |
Block 3 | (bis 05.11.2023) | |||||
Mi, 18.10.23 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen I | - | LOD Werne | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:12, 25:11, 25:10) |
Mo, 6.11.23 19:30 | SV Langendreer | - | TV Mengede | Doppelhalle Dördelstr; Bochum-Langendreer | 0:3 | (5:25, 11:25, 17:25) |
Mi, 15.11.23 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen II | - | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 0:3 | (12:25, 20:25, 22:25) |
Di, 24.10.23 20:00 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | Alfred-Berg-SH; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 1:3 | (21:25, 21:25, 26:24, 21:25) |
Block 4 | (bis 19.11.2023) | |||||
Mo, 13.11.23 19:30 | TV Mengede | - | FC Brünninghausen I | TH Regenbogen-GrS; Adalmundstr. 1; DO-Mengede | 0:3 | (15:25, 16:25, 19:25) |
Mi, 22.11.23 20:00 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | SV Langendreer | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten rechts); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:17, 25:14) |
Di, 14.11.23 19:45 | LOD Werne | - | FC Brünninghausen II | Christopherus-Halle; Kardinal-von-Galen-Str.; Werne | 2:3 | (25:13, 18:25, 31:29, 11:25, 11:15) |
SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | 0:0 | |||
Block 5 | (bis 10.12.2023) | |||||
Mi, 6.12.23 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen I | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:23, 26:24, 25:21) |
Mo, 11.12.23 19:30 | SV Langendreer | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | Doppelhalle Dördelstr; Bochum-Langendreer | 0:3 | (10:25, 16:25, 13:25) |
Mi, 6.12.23 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen II | - | TV Mengede | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 1:3 | (15:25, 27:25, 8:25, 9:25) |
Di, 12.12.23 19:15 | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | - | LOD Werne | SH der Hiberniaschule; Holsterhauser Str. 70; 44652 Herne | 3:0 | (25:23, 25:13, 25:23) |
Block 6 | (bis 14.01.2024) | |||||
Mo, 8.01.24 19:30 | SV Langendreer | - | FC Brünninghausen I | Doppelhalle Dördelstr; Bochum-Langendreer | 0:3 | (10:25, 8:25, 3:25) |
Fr, 19.01.24 19:45 | LOD Werne | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | Christopherus-Halle; Kardinal-von-Galen-Str.; Werne | 0:3 | (17:25, 9:25, 15:25) |
Mi, 17.01.24 20:00 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | FC Brünninghausen II | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten rechts); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:10, 25:12, 25:8) |
Mo, 29.01.24 19:30 | TV Mengede | - | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | TH Regenbogen-GrS; Adalmundstr. 1; DO-Mengede | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:8, 25:12) |
Block 7 | (bis 28.01.2024) | |||||
Mi, 24.01.24 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen I | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 2:3 | (25:17, 25:27, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15) |
Mi, 7.02.24 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen II | - | SV Langendreer | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:18, 25:21, 25:20) |
Di, 23.01.24 19:45 | LOD Werne | - | TV Mengede | Christopherus-Halle; Kardinal-von-Galen-Str.; Werne | 0:3 | (11:25, 13:25, 13:25) |
SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 0:0 | |||
Block 8 | (bis 18.02.2024) | |||||
Mi, 21.02.24 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen II | - | FC Brünninghausen I | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 0:3 | (19:25, 16:25, 17:25) |
SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | - | SV Langendreer | 0:0 | |||
Mo, 19.02.24 19:30 | TV Mengede | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | TH Regenbogen-GrS; Adalmundstr. 1; DO-Mengede | 3:2 | (22:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:17, 15:10) |
Di, 12.03.24 19:45 | LOD Werne | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | Christopherus-Halle; Kardinal-von-Galen-Str.; Werne | 0:3 | (18:25, 20:25, 21:25) |
Block 9 | (bis 03.03.2024) | |||||
FC Brünninghausen I | - | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | 0:0 | |||
SV Langendreer | - | LOD Werne | 0:0 | |||
Di, 27.02.24 20:00 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | FC Brünninghausen II | Alfred-Berg-SH; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 3:1 | (25:9, 25:27, 25:17, 25:14) |
Mi, 14.02.24 20:00 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | TV Mengede | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten rechts); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 3:2 | (26:24, 22:25, 10:25, 25:23, 16:14) |
Block 10 | (bis 22.03.2024) | |||||
Di, 23.04.24 19:45 | LOD Werne | - | FC Brünninghausen I | Christopherus-Halle; Kardinal-von-Galen-Str.; Werne | 0:0 | |
Mo, 18.03.24 19:30 | TV Mengede | - | SV Langendreer | TH Regenbogen-GrS; Adalmundstr. 1; DO-Mengede | 0:0 | |
SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | - | FC Brünninghausen II | 0:0 | |||
TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | 0:0 | |||
Block 11 | (bis 21.04.2024) | |||||
Mi, 20.03.24 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen I | - | TV Mengede | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 0:0 | |
Mo, 29.04.24 19:30 | SV Langendreer | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | Doppelhalle Dördelstr; Bochum-Langendreer | 0:0 | |
FC Brünninghausen II | - | LOD Werne | 0:0 | |||
VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | 0:0 | |||
Block 12 | (bis 05.05.2024) | |||||
Mi, 6.03.24 20:00 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | FC Brünninghausen I | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten rechts); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 1:3 | (18:25, 18:25, 25:18, 15:25) |
Di, 7.05.24 20:00 | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | SV Langendreer | Alfred-Berg-SH; Im Bohlgarten; Schwerte | 0:0 | |
TV Mengede | - | FC Brünninghausen II | 0:0 | |||
LOD Werne | - | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | 0:0 | |||
Block 13 | (bis 26.05.2024) | |||||
Mi, 13.03.24 20:00 | FC Brünninghausen I | - | SV Langendreer | SH Brügmannblock (3-fach-Halle; unten links); Brügmannstraße; Dortmund | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:15, 25:12) |
Di, 28.05.24 19:45 | LOD Werne | - | VolleyballVerein Schwerte | Christopherus-Halle; Kardinal-von-Galen-Str.; Werne | 0:0 | |
FC Brünninghausen II | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 0:0 | |||
SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | - | TV Mengede | 0:0 | |||
Block 14 | (bis 16.06.2024) | |||||
VolleyballVerein Schwerte | - | FC Brünninghausen I | 0:0 | |||
SV Langendreer | - | FC Brünninghausen II | 0:0 | |||
TV Mengede | - | LOD Werne | 0:0 | |||
TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO | 0:0 |