Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte | Siege | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | 12 | 28 | 10 | 34:18 | 1142:1010 |
2 | SC Cappenberger See | 12 | 27 | 9 | 30:15 | 1020:893 |
3 | TuS Scharnhorst I | 12 | 22 | 8 | 28:21 | 1050:957 |
4 | TG Einigkeit Selm | 12 | 20 | 6 | 27:21 | 1022:993 |
5 | BSG Sparkasse | 12 | 15 | 5 | 23:26 | 1047:1051 |
6 | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 17:29 | 919:1021 |
7 | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7:36 | 745:1020 |
Termin | Begegnung | Halle | Erg. | Sätze | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Block 1 | (bis 07.10.2016) | |||||
Mo, 26.09.16 20:00 | TG Einigkeit Selm | - | BSG Sparkasse | SH Gymnasium Selm; Sandforter Weg; Selm-Beifang | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:17, 25:17) |
Mi, 5.10.16 20:00 | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | - | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | SH der Gustav-Heinemann-GesS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 3:0 | (25:19, 25:20, 25:22) |
Mi, 26.10.16 19:45 | TuS Scharnhorst I | - | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | TH der Siegfried-Drupp GrS; Siegfried-Drupp-Straße 5 | 3:1 | (25:17, 20:25, 25:10, 25:17) |
Block 2 | (bis 06.11.2016) | |||||
Di, 15.11.16 20:00 | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | - | TG Einigkeit Selm | SH Aplerbeck; Schweizer Allee | 2:3 | (16:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:21, 8:15) |
Mo, 7.11.16 19:30 | BSG Sparkasse | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | TH der Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedr.-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 1:3 | (25:20, 18:25, 14:25, 23:25) |
So, 6.11.16 17:00 | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | - | SC Cappenberger See | TH der GrS Wichlinghofen; Vinklöther Mark 11 | 0:3 | (21:25, 15:25, 17:25) |
Block 3 | (bis 20.11.2016) | |||||
Mo, 28.11.16 20:00 | TG Einigkeit Selm | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | SH Gymnasium Selm; Sandforter Weg; Selm-Beifang | 2:3 | (25:11, 28:30, 26:24, 20:25, 8:15) |
Mo, 13.03.17 19:30 | BSG Sparkasse | - | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | TH der Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedr.-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:4, 25:11) |
Mi, 2.11.16 20:00 | SC Cappenberger See | - | TuS Scharnhorst I | TH Gymn. Altlünen; Rudolph-Nagell-Str. 21; Lünen | 3:0 | (25:16, 25:9, 25:16) |
Block 4 | (bis 04.12.2016) | |||||
Mi, 23.11.16 19:45 | TuS Scharnhorst I | - | TG Einigkeit Selm | TH der Siegfried-Drupp GrS; Siegfried-Drupp-Straße 5 | 3:1 | (25:16, 25:15, 18:25, 25:16) |
Mo, 28.11.16 19:30 | BSG Sparkasse | - | SC Cappenberger See | TH der Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedr.-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 1:3 | (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25) |
Fr, 9.12.16 20:00 | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | - | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | SH der Gustav-Heinemann-GesS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 3:2 | (24:26, 18:25, 25:16, 25:15, 15:9) |
Block 5 | (bis 22.12.2016) | |||||
Mi, 14.12.16 20:00 | SC Cappenberger See | - | TG Einigkeit Selm | TH Gymn. Altlünen; Rudolph-Nagell-Str. 21; Lünen | 3:1 | (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:13) |
Mo, 5.12.16 19:30 | BSG Sparkasse | - | TuS Scharnhorst I | TH der Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedr.-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 3:1 | (25:22, 25:20, 16:25, 29:27) |
So, 4.12.16 17:00 | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | - | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | TH der GrS Wichlinghofen; Vinklöther Mark 11 | 3:0 | (25:14, 28:26, 25:11) |
Block 6 | (bis 22.01.2017) | |||||
Mo, 29.05.17 20:00 | TG Einigkeit Selm | - | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | SH Gymnasium Selm; Sandforter Weg; Selm-Beifang | 3:0 | (25:16, 27:25, 25:15) |
Mi, 8.02.17 20:00 | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | - | TuS Scharnhorst I | SH der Gustav-Heinemann-GesS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 2:3 | (23:25, 25:13, 25:15, 20:25, 11:15) |
Di, 17.01.17 20:00 | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | - | SC Cappenberger See | SH Aplerbeck; Schweizer Allee | 1:3 | (25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 14:25) |
Block 7 | (bis 05.02.2017) | |||||
TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | - | BSG Sparkasse | Sonntag TH der GrS Wichlinghofen; Vinklöther Mark 11 | 3:2 | (25:20, 19:25, 25:17, 18:25, 15:11) | |
Mi, 15.02.17 20:00 | SC Cappenberger See | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | TH Gymn. Altlünen; Rudolph-Nagell-Str. 21; Lünen | 3:2 | (25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 21:25, 15:11) |
Mi, 1.02.17 19:45 | TuS Scharnhorst I | - | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | TH der Siegfried-Drupp GrS; Siegfried-Drupp-Straße 5 | 3:0 | (25:7, 25:14, 25:15) |
Block 8 | (bis 19.02.2017) | |||||
Mo, 20.02.17 19:30 | BSG Sparkasse | - | TG Einigkeit Selm | TH der Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedr.-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 1:3 | (25:18, 24:26, 17:25, 22:25) |
Di, 23.05.17 20:00 | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | SH Aplerbeck; Schweizer Allee | 2:3 | (20:25, 12:25, 25:19, 25:18, 10:15) |
So, 12.02.17 17:00 | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | - | TuS Scharnhorst I | TH der GrS Wichlinghofen; Vinklöther Mark 11 | 2:3 | (18:25, 25:21, 9:25, 25:22, 4:15) |
Block 9 | (bis 05.03.2017) | |||||
Mo, 3.04.17 20:00 | TG Einigkeit Selm | - | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | SH Gymnasium Selm; Sandforter Weg; Selm-Beifang | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:14, 25:23) |
Fr, 24.03.17 20:00 | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | - | BSG Sparkasse | SH der Gustav-Heinemann-GesS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 3:1 | (16:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:15) |
Mi, 3.05.17 20:00 | SC Cappenberger See | - | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | TH Gymn. Altlünen; Rudolph-Nagell-Str. 21; Lünen | 3:0 | (25:21, 26:24, 25:17) |
Block 10 | (bis 19.03.2017) | |||||
Mi, 29.03.17 20:00 | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | - | TG Einigkeit Selm | SH der Gustav-Heinemann-GesS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 3:2 | (13:25, 21:25, 25:14, 25:12, 15:13) |
Di, 28.03.17 20:00 | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | - | BSG Sparkasse | SH Aplerbeck; Schweizer Allee | 0:3 | (11:25, 13:25, 22:25) |
Mi, 15.03.17 19:45 | TuS Scharnhorst I | - | SC Cappenberger See | TH der Siegfried-Drupp GrS; Siegfried-Drupp-Straße 5 | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:19, 25:19) |
Block 11 | (bis 07.04.2017) | |||||
Mo, 20.03.17 20:00 | TG Einigkeit Selm | - | TuS Scharnhorst I | SH Gymnasium Selm; Sandforter Weg; Selm-Beifang | 2:3 | (16:25, 25:9, 25:18, 14:25, 8:15) |
Mi, 5.04.17 20:00 | SC Cappenberger See | - | BSG Sparkasse | TH Gymn. Altlünen; Rudolph-Nagell-Str. 21; Lünen | 2:3 | (23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:25, 11:15) |
So, 11.06.17 17:00 | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | Sonntag TH der GrS Wichlinghofen; Vinklöther Mark 11 | 0:3 | (24:26, 22:25, 18:25) |
Block 12 | (bis 07.05.2017) | |||||
Mo, 19.06.17 20:00 | TG Einigkeit Selm | - | SC Cappenberger See | SH Gymnasium Selm; Sandforter Weg; Selm-Beifang | 1:3 | (25:19, 20:25, 20:25, 18:25) |
Mi, 21.06.17 19:45 | TuS Scharnhorst I | - | BSG Sparkasse | TH der Siegfried-Drupp GrS; Siegfried-Drupp-Straße 5 | 2:3 | (25:19, 25:18, 31:33, 23:25, 12:15) |
Di, 13.06.17 20:00 | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | - | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | SH Aplerbeck; Schweizer Allee | 1:3 | (22:25, 18:25, 25:19, 19:25) |
Block 13 | (bis 21.05.2017) | |||||
Mi, 21.06.17 17:00 | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | - | TG Einigkeit Selm | Sonntag TH der GrS Wichlinghofen; Vinklöther Mark 11 | 0:3 | (26:28, 15:25, 20:25) |
Mi, 14.06.17 19:45 | TuS Scharnhorst I | - | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | TH der Siegfried-Drupp GrS; Siegfried-Drupp-Straße 5 | 1:3 | (25:23, 13:25, 17:25, 15:25) |
Mi, 10.05.17 20:00 | SC Cappenberger See | - | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | TH Gymn. Altlünen; Rudolph-Nagell-Str. 21; Lünen | 3:0 | (25:7, 25:12, 25:18) |
Block 14 | (bis 11.06.2017) | |||||
Mo, 12.06.17 19:30 | BSG Sparkasse | - | TuS Wichlinghofen 2000 | TH der Ricarda-Huch-RS; Prinz-Friedr.-Karl-Str. 72-78 | 2:3 | (11:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 13:15) |
Mi, 21.06.17 20:00 | SC Huckarde-Rahm II | - | SC Cappenberger See | SH der Gustav-Heinemann-GesS; Parsevalstr. 170 | 3:1 | (25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 25:5) |
Di, 6.06.17 20:00 | TuS Westfalia Sölde I | - | TuS Scharnhorst I | SH Aplerbeck; Schweizer Allee | 1:3 | (15:25, 25:23, 17:25, 14:25) |