Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte | Siege | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Jahn Dortmund | 12 | 36 | 12 | 36:3 | 958:639 |
2 | VSC Dortmund 08 I | 12 | 24 | 9 | 30:18 | 1063:940 |
3 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | 12 | 18 | 6 | 22:22 | 930:932 |
4 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 12 | 15 | 5 | 21:26 | 1004:994 |
5 | Post-Telekom | 12 | 13 | 5 | 18:26 | 888:969 |
6 | ATV Dorstfeld | 12 | 13 | 3 | 19:29 | 919:1040 |
7 | Ärste Ächte VG | 12 | 7 | 2 | 9:31 | 694:942 |
Termin | Begegnung | Halle | Erg. | Sätze | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Block 1 | (bis 07.10.2016) | |||||
Di, 30.05.17 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | Ärste Ächte VG | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 3:0 | (25:11, 25:13, 25:20) |
Mo, 26.09.16 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | ATV Dorstfeld | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:2 | (22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:16, 15:11) |
Fr, 7.10.16 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | TV Jahn Dortmund | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 0:3 | (21:25, 23:25, 16:25) |
Block 2 | (bis 06.11.2016) | |||||
Mi, 26.10.16 20:00 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | Post-Telekom | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 2:3 | (25:15, 17:25, 25:18, 23:25, 7:15) |
Do, 27.10.16 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | SH Hörde III am Phoenix-Gymn.; Seekante 12 | 2:3 | (25:21, 16:25, 10:25, 25:23, 8:15) |
Do, 17.11.16 19:00 | TV Jahn Dortmund | - | VSC Dortmund 08 I | TH der Schule am Hafen; Scharnhorststr. 40 | 3:1 | (25:15, 20:25, 25:17, 25:21) |
Block 3 | (bis 20.11.2016) | |||||
Di, 15.11.16 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 3:0 | (25:12, 25:17, 25:23) |
Mi, 9.11.16 20:00 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | Ärste Ächte VG | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 3:0 | (25:13, 25:14, 25:15) |
Do, 10.11.16 20:00 | VSC Dortmund 08 I | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 3:2 | (25:17, 21:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:11) |
Block 4 | (bis 04.12.2016) | |||||
Fr, 25.11.16 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | Post-Telekom | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 1:3 | (20:25, 20:25, 25:7, 20:25) |
Do, 8.12.16 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | VSC Dortmund 08 I | SH Hörde III am Phoenix-Gymn.; Seekante 12 | 1:3 | (11:25, 19:25, 25:16, 23:25) |
Mo, 28.11.16 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | TV Jahn Dortmund | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 0:3 | (23:25, 18:25, 21:25) |
Block 5 | (bis 22.12.2016) | |||||
Do, 15.12.16 20:00 | VSC Dortmund 08 I | - | Post-Telekom | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:18, 25:21) |
Do, 15.12.16 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | SH Hörde III am Phoenix-Gymn.; Seekante 12 | 0:3 | (14:25, 19:25, 22:25) |
Mi, 14.12.16 20:00 | TV Jahn Dortmund | - | ATV Dorstfeld | TH der Schule am Hafen; Scharnhorststr. 40 | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:19, 25:11) |
Block 6 | (bis 22.01.2017) | |||||
Di, 17.01.17 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | TV Jahn Dortmund | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 0:3 | (19:25, 16:25, 16:25) |
Mo, 16.01.17 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:9, 25:17, 25:22) |
Mi, 11.01.17 20:00 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | VSC Dortmund 08 I | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 2:3 | (25:21, 22:25, 25:16, 21:25, 5:15) |
Block 7 | (bis 05.02.2017) | |||||
Do, 23.03.17 19:00 | TV Jahn Dortmund | - | Ärste Ächte VG | TH der Schule am Hafen; Scharnhorststr. 40 | 3:0 | (25:10, 25:14, 25:18) |
Do, 9.02.17 20:00 | VSC Dortmund 08 I | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 3:2 | (30:28, 25:19, 23:25, 18:25, 15:11) |
Fr, 27.01.17 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | ATV Dorstfeld | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 3:1 | (25:20, 22:25, 25:17, 25:14) |
Block 8 | (bis 19.02.2017) | |||||
Do, 2.02.17 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | Post-Telekom | SH Hörde III am Phoenix-Gymn.; Seekante 12 | 3:1 | (25:23, 17:25, 25:17, 25:19) |
Mi, 8.03.17 20:00 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 3:1 | (25:17, 22:25, 25:22, 25:15) |
Mi, 8.02.17 20:00 | TV Jahn Dortmund | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | TH der Schule am Hafen; Scharnhorststr. 40 | 3:0 | (25:9, 25:9, 25:6) |
Block 9 | (bis 05.03.2017) | |||||
Di, 7.03.17 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | ATV Dorstfeld | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 3:2 | (23:25, 25:13, 25:23, 11:25, 15:13) |
Mo, 3.04.17 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | Ärste Ächte VG | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:22, 25:8) |
Do, 16.03.17 20:00 | VSC Dortmund 08 I | - | TV Jahn Dortmund | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 1:3 | (25:20, 15:25, 18:25, 14:25) |
Block 10 | (bis 19.03.2017) | |||||
Mo, 13.03.17 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | Post-Telekom | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 3:1 | (25:17, 25:13, 25:27, 25:22) |
Do, 2.03.17 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | ATV Dorstfeld | SH Hörde III am Phoenix-Gymn.; Seekante 12 | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:21, 25:15) |
Fr, 10.03.17 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | VSC Dortmund 08 I | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 3:1 | (16:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:22) |
Block 11 | (bis 07.04.2017) | |||||
Di, 21.03.17 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 0:3 | (24:26, 21:25, 17:25) |
Do, 30.03.17 20:00 | VSC Dortmund 08 I | - | Ärste Ächte VG | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 3:0 | (25:16, 25:11, 25:18) |
Mi, 17.05.17 20:00 | TV Jahn Dortmund | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | TH der Schule am Hafen; Scharnhorststr. 40 | 3:0 | (25:21, 25:10, 25:16) |
Block 12 | (bis 07.05.2017) | |||||
Di, 25.04.17 19:30 | Post-Telekom | - | VSC Dortmund 08 I | TH Langermannschule; Harnackstr. 57-59 | 1:3 | (21:25, 15:25, 26:24, 23:25) |
Fr, 5.05.17 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | Ärste Ächte VG | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 3:0 | (25:23, 25:9, 25:13) |
Mi, 7.06.17 20:00 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | TV Jahn Dortmund | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 1:3 | (25:18, 16:25, 12:25, 21:25) |
Block 13 | (bis 21.05.2017) | |||||
Mi, 10.05.17 20:00 | TV Jahn Dortmund | - | Post-Telekom | TH der Schule am Hafen; Scharnhorststr. 40 | 3:0 | (25:18, 25:12, 25:12) |
Fr, 19.05.17 19:30 | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | - | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | TH Paul-Gerhardt-Schule; Schulstr. 8; Holzwickede | 3:2 | (23:25, 25:11, 25:21, 19:25, 15:13) |
So, 18.06.17 20:00 | VSC Dortmund 08 I | - | ATV Dorstfeld | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 3:0 | (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
Block 14 | (bis 11.06.2017) | |||||
Do, 1.06.17 20:00 | Ärste Ächte VG | - | TV Jahn Dortmund | SH Hörde III am Phoenix-Gymn.; Seekante 12 | 0:3 | (20:25, 12:25, 8:25) |
Mo, 12.06.17 20:30 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | - | VSC Dortmund 08 I | SH TSC Eintracht (Halle West 3); Victor-Toyka-Str. 6 | 1:3 | (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 21:25) |
Mi, 31.05.17 20:00 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | SG TG / 1.VV Howi | Heinrich-Hartwig-TH; Kortental 7 | 3:1 | (25:18, 31:29, 20:25, 25:23) |