Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte | Siege | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruhrvolleys 2 | 12 | 31 | 11 | 34:9 | 1015:760 |
2 | CCCP Scharnhorst | 12 | 28 | 9 | 32:13 | 1042:820 |
3 | SG Massen | 12 | 23 | 9 | 28:18 | 986:941 |
4 | Castroper TV | 12 | 15 | 4 | 19:26 | 890:995 |
5 | TV Asseln | 12 | 14 | 5 | 21:28 | 979:1041 |
6 | JVA | 12 | 13 | 3 | 18:29 | 932:996 |
7 | DJK SuS Brambauer | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6:35 | 708:999 |
Termin | Begegnung | Halle | Erg. | Sätze | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Block 1 | (bis 07.10.2016) | |||||
Mo, 24.10.16 18:00 | JVA | - | DJK SuS Brambauer | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 3:1 | (25:13, 23:25, 25:9, 25:21) |
Di, 25.10.16 19:30 | Ruhrvolleys 2 | - | TV Asseln | Halle der Harkortschule; Pferdebachstr. 253; Witten-Stockum | 3:0 | (25:13, 25:14, 25:15) |
Do, 6.10.16 20:30 | Castroper TV | - | SG Massen | SH HS An der Schillerstr.; Schillerstr. 11; Castrop-Rauxel | 3:1 | (25:20, 18:25, 26:24, 25:20) |
Block 2 | (bis 06.11.2016) | |||||
Mo, 7.11.16 18:00 | JVA | - | TV Asseln | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 2:3 | (16:25, 25:11, 25:17, 16:25, 12:15) |
Do, 8.12.16 20:00 | DJK SuS Brambauer | - | Ruhrvolleys 2 | TH der Elisabethschule; Zum Karrenbusch 6; Lünen-Brambauer | 0:3 | (19:25, 19:25, 19:25) |
Mo, 24.10.16 19:30 | SG Massen | - | CCCP Scharnhorst | SH Schiller-GS; Mittelstr. 14; Unna-Massen | 3:2 | (16:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 16:14) |
Block 3 | (bis 20.11.2016) | |||||
Mo, 14.11.16 18:00 | JVA | - | Ruhrvolleys 2 | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 2:3 | (25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 10:25, 10:15) |
Fr, 28.10.16 20:15 | TV Asseln | - | DJK SuS Brambauer | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 3:1 | (25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16) |
Mo, 31.10.16 20:00 | CCCP Scharnhorst | - | Castroper TV | SH der GesS Scharnhorst; Mackenrothweg 15 | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:19, 25:11) |
Block 4 | (bis 04.12.2016) | |||||
Mo, 21.11.16 18:00 | JVA | - | Castroper TV | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 3:1 | (20:25, 25:15, 25:10, 25:19) |
Do, 24.11.16 20:00 | DJK SuS Brambauer | - | CCCP Scharnhorst | TH der Elisabethschule; Zum Karrenbusch 6; Lünen-Brambauer | 1:3 | (10:25, 25:22, 8:25, 20:25) |
Di, 29.11.16 19:30 | Ruhrvolleys 2 | - | SG Massen | Halle der Harkortschule; Pferdebachstr. 253; Witten-Stockum | 3:0 | (25:13, 25:23, 25:18) |
Block 5 | (bis 22.12.2016) | |||||
Mo, 16.01.17 18:00 | JVA | - | CCCP Scharnhorst | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 0:3 | (17:25, 21:25, 17:25) |
Do, 19.01.17 20:00 | DJK SuS Brambauer | - | Castroper TV | TH der Elisabethschule; Zum Karrenbusch 6; Lünen-Brambauer | 3:2 | (25:23, 25:21, 13:25, 20:25, 15:11) |
Mo, 5.12.16 19:30 | SG Massen | - | TV Asseln | SH Schiller-GS; Mittelstr. 14; Unna-Massen | 3:2 | (25:18, 25:15, 21:25, 20:25, 15:7) |
Block 6 | (bis 22.01.2017) | |||||
Mo, 30.01.17 18:00 | JVA | - | SG Massen | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 0:3 | (16:25, 18:25, 20:25) |
Di, 24.01.17 19:30 | Ruhrvolleys 2 | - | Castroper TV | Halle der Harkortschule; Pferdebachstr. 253; Witten-Stockum | 3:0 | (25:9, 25:11, 25:16) |
Fr, 20.01.17 20:15 | TV Asseln | - | CCCP Scharnhorst | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 1:3 | (23:25, 19:25, 25:19, 22:25) |
Block 7 | (bis 05.02.2017) | |||||
Mo, 23.01.17 19:30 | SG Massen | - | DJK SuS Brambauer | SH Schiller-GS; Mittelstr. 14; Unna-Massen | 3:0 | (25:19, 25:18, 25:17) |
Mo, 13.02.17 20:00 | CCCP Scharnhorst | - | Ruhrvolleys 2 | SH der GesS Scharnhorst; Mackenrothweg 15 | 2:3 | (16:25, 20:25, 25:14, 25:23, 5:15) |
Do, 2.02.17 20:30 | Castroper TV | - | TV Asseln | SH HS An der Schillerstr.; Schillerstr. 11; Castrop-Rauxel | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:18, 25:19) |
Block 8 | (bis 19.02.2017) | |||||
Mo, 13.02.17 18:00 | JVA | - | DJK SuS Brambauer | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 3:0 | (25:19, 25:18, 25:15) |
Fr, 17.02.17 20:15 | TV Asseln | - | Ruhrvolleys 2 | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 1:3 | (25:19, 22:25, 16:25, 22:25) |
Mo, 13.02.17 19:30 | SG Massen | - | Castroper TV | SH Schiller-GS; Mittelstr. 14; Unna-Massen | 3:0 | (25:16, 25:11, 25:19) |
Block 9 | (bis 05.03.2017) | |||||
Mo, 22.05.17 18:00 | JVA | - | TV Asseln | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 2:3 | (15:25, 25:22, 5:25, 25:22, 12:15) |
Di, 23.05.17 19:30 | Ruhrvolleys 2 | - | DJK SuS Brambauer | Halle der Harkortschule; Pferdebachstr. 253; Witten-Stockum | 3:0 | (25:4, 25:14, 25:18) |
Mo, 20.02.17 20:00 | CCCP Scharnhorst | - | SG Massen | SH der GesS Scharnhorst; Mackenrothweg 15 | 3:0 | (25:8, 25:10, 25:18) |
Block 10 | (bis 19.03.2017) | |||||
Mo, 15.05.17 18:00 | JVA | - | Ruhrvolleys 2 | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 0:3 | (20:25, 14:25, 16:25) |
Do, 13.04.17 20:00 | DJK SuS Brambauer | - | TV Asseln | TH der Elisabethschule; Zum Karrenbusch 6; Lünen-Brambauer | 0:3 | (19:25, 24:26, 19:25) |
Do, 16.03.17 20:30 | Castroper TV | - | CCCP Scharnhorst | SH HS An der Schillerstr.; Schillerstr. 11; Castrop-Rauxel | 2:3 | (21:25, 21:25, 25:23, 28:26, 17:19) |
Block 11 | (bis 07.04.2017) | |||||
Mo, 20.03.17 18:00 | JVA | - | Castroper TV | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 1:3 | (25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 21:25) |
Mo, 30.01.17 20:00 | CCCP Scharnhorst | - | DJK SuS Brambauer | SH der GesS Scharnhorst; Mackenrothweg 15 | 3:0 | (25:12, 25:13, 25:8) |
Mo, 20.03.17 19:30 | SG Massen | - | Ruhrvolleys 2 | SH Schiller-GS; Mittelstr. 14; Unna-Massen | 3:1 | (24:26, 25:22, 25:23, 25:17) |
Block 12 | (bis 07.05.2017) | |||||
Mo, 3.04.17 18:00 | JVA | - | CCCP Scharnhorst | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 0:3 | (13:25, 13:25, 22:25) |
Do, 4.05.17 20:30 | Castroper TV | - | DJK SuS Brambauer | SH HS An der Schillerstr.; Schillerstr. 11; Castrop-Rauxel | 3:0 | (25:10, 25:14, 25:21) |
Fr, 5.05.17 20:15 | TV Asseln | - | SG Massen | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 2:3 | (25:17, 25:19, 14:25, 24:26, 10:15) |
Block 13 | (bis 21.05.2017) | |||||
Mo, 29.05.17 18:00 | JVA | - | SG Massen | SH JVA Dortmund; Lübeckerstr. 21 | 2:3 | (17:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:19, 12:15) |
Do, 11.05.17 20:30 | Castroper TV | - | Ruhrvolleys 2 | SH HS An der Schillerstr.; Schillerstr. 11; Castrop-Rauxel | 0:3 | (14:25, 9:25, 15:25) |
Mo, 15.05.17 20:00 | CCCP Scharnhorst | - | TV Asseln | SH der GesS Scharnhorst; Mackenrothweg 15 | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:14, 25:10) |
Block 14 | (bis 11.06.2017) | |||||
Do, 11.05.17 20:00 | DJK SuS Brambauer | - | SG Massen | TH der Elisabethschule; Zum Karrenbusch 6; Lünen-Brambauer | 0:3 | (23:25, 13:25, 22:25) |
Di, 30.05.17 19:30 | Ruhrvolleys 2 | - | CCCP Scharnhorst | Halle der Harkortschule; Pferdebachstr. 253; Witten-Stockum | 3:1 | (25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:20) |
Fr, 16.06.17 20:15 | TV Asseln | - | Castroper TV | SH Asseln; Grüningsweg 42-44 | 3:2 | (19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:14, 15:13) |